大会日程

 

11月3日上午

开幕式:福建会堂5楼会议厅

8:45-9:00

开幕式

主持人:常安

大会报告:福建会堂5楼会议厅

9:00-10:00

葉永南

主持人:李学良

10:00-10:20

合影

10:20-10:50

茶歇

10:50-11:50

孙智伟

主持人:王军

12:00-

午餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

11月3日下午

分组报告

组别

A组

B组

C组

D组

地点

福建会堂5楼漳州厅

福建会堂4楼泉州厅

福建会堂4楼南平厅

福建会堂4楼厦门厅

邀请报告

主持人

吴河辉

常彦勋

宝音都仍

傅恒霖

14:00-14:30

谷珊珊

范翠玲

劉俊宏Chun-Hung Liu

陳鵬安

14:30-15:00

沈俊嚴

潘颢

袁西英

王艺桥

小组报告

15:00-15:15

符麥克

牛晓磊

卜长江

代天骄

15:15-15:30

郭军伟

于桂海

黃國卿

胡晓雪

15:30-16:00

茶歇

小组报告

主持人

孙智伟

晏卫根

胡智全

王维凡

16:00-16:15

傅東山

张巧玲

蔡庆琼

赖欣豪

16:15-16:30

南丁

张勇

邓凯

李明

16:30-16:45

牟丽丽

黄昊阳

黄晶

廖云华

16:45-17:00

唐大钊

刘纪彩

雷辉

于筱蔚

17:00-17:15

王苏丹

王博

刘瑞芳

丁来浩

17:30-

晚餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

 

 

11月4日上午

分组报告

组别

A组

B组

C组

D组

地点

福建会堂5楼漳州厅

福建会堂4楼泉州厅

福建会堂4楼南平厅

福建会堂4楼厦门厅

邀请报告

主持人

沈俊嚴

王毅

李雨生

吴建良

8:30-9:00

董超平

陈容

宝音都仍

陈敏

9:00-9:30

苏战军

季利均

王恺顺

董立大

小组报告

9:30-9:45

赵爽

曹健

曹华斌

亓兴勤

9:45-10:00

朱强

林丽双

常渝林

杨超

10:00-10:30

茶歇

小组报告

主持人

季利均

劉俊宏

马杰

苗正科

10:30-10:45

嚴志弘

陈光周

何益钦

蔡俊青

10:45-11:00

王丽

刘月

胡杰

陈静

11:00-11:15

徐泰煒

潘凤雏

杨东雷

杜若霞

11:15-11:30

郑莎莎

谭莹莹

张赞波

江素云

11:30-

午餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

 

 

11月4日下午

分组报告

组别

A组

B组

C组

D组

地点

福建会堂5楼漳州厅

福建会堂4楼泉州厅

福建会堂4楼南平厅

福建会堂4楼厦门厅

邀请报告

主持人

董立大

周文賢

彭岳建

陳鵬安

14:00-14:30

劉德芬

罗元勋(小组)

林启忠

鲁红亮

邵慰慈(小组)

小组报告

14:30-14:45

魏宇龙

邱瑜

赖春辉

郭君逸

14:45-15:00

徐力行

张慧慧

李希赫

李婷婷

15:00-15:15

杨希武

林政宽

李毅鹏

李渭天

15:15-15:30

王悦

孙丽珠

彭兴

周志恒

15:30-16:00

茶歇

小组报告

主持人

黄元秋

钱建国

康丽英

李乔良

16:00-16:15

邓波

杨玉军

吕长虹

刘岩

16:15-16:30

郭志伟

王书晶

齐豪

宁博

16:30-16:45

李平山

陈曦

王茂群

孙午阳

16:45-17:00

兰永新

王晓

張飛黃

17:30-

晚餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

11月5日上午

大会报告:福建会堂5楼会议厅

8:30-9:30

主持人:葉永南

9:30-10:30

吴河辉

主持人:许宝刚

10:30-11:00

茶歇

11:00-12:00

张耀祖

主持人:邵嘉裕

闭幕式:福建会堂5楼会议厅

12:00-12:10

闭幕式

12:10-

午餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

 

 

大会具体日程安排

 

11月3日上午

开幕式:福建会堂5楼会议厅

8:50-9:00

开幕式

主持人:常安

大会报告(60分钟):福建会堂5楼会议厅

主持人:李学良

9:00-10:00

葉永南(台湾中央研究院)

Some recent progresses in studies of the Tutte polynomial of a graph

10:00-10:20

合影

10:20-10:50

茶歇

主持人:常安

10:50-11:50

孙智伟(南京大学)

A Survey of Arithmetic Properties of Combinatorial Quantities

12:00-

午餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

11月3日下午

分组报告

A组:福建会堂5楼漳州厅

一、邀请报告(30分钟)

主持人:吴河辉

14:00-14:30

谷珊珊(南开大学)

Ramanujan's theta functions and partition congruences

14:30-15:00

沈俊嚴(台灣大學)

A new bound on the size of AA + A

二、小组报告(15分钟)

主持人:吴河辉

15:00-15:15

符麥克(台灣交通大學)

On Maxima in Geometric Words that satisfy a Generalized Restricted Growth Property

15:15-15:30

郭军伟(淮阴师范学院)

Proof of a conjectures on Catalan triangle numbers

15:30-16:00

茶歇

主持人:孙智伟

16:00-16:15

傅東山(台湾屏东大学)

Skew Standard Domino Tableaux and Partial Motzkin Paths

16:15-16:30

南丁(内蒙古大学)

Riordan阵与广义Changhee

16:30-16:45

牟丽丽(辽宁师范大学)

Catalan-like numbers and Hankel determinants

16:45-17:00

唐大钊(重庆大学)

Multiranks and classical theta functions

17:00-17:15

王苏丹(华中师范大学)

Factors of sums involving q-binomial coefficient and powers of q-integers

17:30-

晚餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

分组报告

B组:福建会堂4楼泉州厅

一、邀请报告(30分钟)

主持人:常彦勋

14:00-14:30

范翠玲(西南交通大学)

A Combinatorial Construction of Frequency-Hopping

Sequences with Optimal Partial Hamming Correlation

14:30-15:00

潘颢(南京大学)

Packing Designs

二、小组报告(15分钟)

主持人:常彦勋

15:00-15:15

牛晓磊(南京师范大学)

Constructions and bounds on placement delivery arrays

15:15-15:30

于桂海(山东工商学院)

The immanantal polynomial of combinatorial matrices

15:30-16:00

茶歇

主持人:晏卫根

16:00-16:15

张巧玲(广西师范大学)

多服务器系统中编码缓存方案的进一步研究

16:15-16:30

张勇(盐城师范学院)

Magic squares with all subsquares of possible orders based on extended Langford sequences

16:30-16:45

黄昊阳(天津大学)

Ehrhart equivalence of rational right triangles

16:45-17:00

刘纪彩(温州大学)

Somegeneralized Rodriguez-Villegas supercongru -ences

17:00-17:15

王博(河北师范大学)

F-凸性下核与星形集及相关性质研究

17:30-

晚餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

分组报告

C组:福建会堂4楼南平厅

一、邀请报告(30分钟)

主持人:宝音都仍

14:00-14:30

Chun-Hung Liu Princeton University

Half-integrally packing topological minors

14:30-15:00

袁西英(上海大学)

The spectrum of uniform hypergraphs via tensors

二、小组报告(15分钟)

主持人:孟吉翔

15:00-15:15

卜长江(哈尔滨工程大学)

Perron vector and analytic connectivity of uniform hypergraphs

15:15-15:30

黃國卿(台湾静宜大学)

On the m-Near-Factor-Critical Graphs

15:30-16:00

茶歇

主持人:胡智全

16:00-16:15

蔡庆琼(南开大学)

Sum of weighted distances in trees

16:15-16:30

邓凯(北方民族大学)

Continuous anti-forcing spectra of some graphs

16:30-16:45

黄晶(华中师范大学)

On the spectral characterizations of graphs

16:45-17:00

雷辉(南开大学)

The saturation number, spectral radius, and family of k-edge-connected graphs

17:00-17:15

刘瑞芳(郑州大学)

Signless Laplacian spectral radius and fractional (perfect) matchings in graphs

17:30-

晚餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

分组报告

D组:福建会堂4楼厦门厅

一、邀请报告(30分钟)

主持人:邵嘉裕

14:00-14:30

陳鵬安(台湾台东大学)

On the chromatic number of almost s-stable Kneser graphs

14:30-15:00

王艺桥(北京中医药大学)

Star Edge Coloring of Planar Graphs

二、小组报告(15分钟)

主持人:傅恒霖

15:00-15:15

代天骄(山东大学)

List strong chromatic index of subcubic graphs

15:15-15:30

胡晓雪(浙江科技学院)

Plane Graphs witha=7 Are Edge-Face 8-Colorable

15:30-16:00

茶歇

主持人:王维凡

16:00-16:15

赖欣豪(高雄师范大学)

Bounds on Additive Chromatic Numbers of Planar Graphs

16:15-16:30

李明(山东师范大学)

Equitable defective coloring of planar graphs

16:30-16:45

廖云华(湖南商学院)

边替代图运算下的Tutte多项式

16:45-17:00

于筱蔚(山东大学)

New constant bounds on locally irregular edge-coloring of graphs

17:00-17:15

丁来浩(山东大学)

The applications of the Combinatorial Nullstellensatz in Graph Theory

17:30-

晚餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

11月4日上午

分组报告

A组:福建会堂5楼漳州厅

一、邀请报告(30分钟)

主持人:季利均

8:30-9:00

董超平(湖南大学)

Spin norm: Combinatorics and Representations

9:30-10:00

苏战军(河北师范大学)

Parallel Covering of Isosceles Triangles with Squares

二、小组报告(15分钟)

主持人:沈俊嚴

10:00-10:15

赵爽(兰州大学)

Forcing Polynomial of Hexagonal Systems

10:15-10:30

朱强(西安电子科技大学)

On the hybrid diagnosis of multiprocessor systems

10:30-11:00

茶歇

主持人:季利均

11:00-11:15

嚴志弘(嘉义大学)

An algebraic method to determine polycubes tessellate the 3-dimensional space

11:15-11:30

王丽(南京师范大学)

Some new constructions of almost resolvable k-cycle systems

11:30-11:45

徐泰煒(台湾师范大学)

Common multiples of pairs of graphs

11:45-12:00

郑莎莎(兰州大学)

Perfect state transfer on NEPS of some graphs

12:00-

午餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

分组报告

B组:福建会堂4楼泉州厅

一、邀请报告(30分钟)

主持人:王毅

8:30-9:00

陈容(福州大学)

Three classes of Matroids associated with graphs

9:30-10:00

季利均(苏州大学)

P-adic analoguesof hypergeometric identities

二、小组报告(15分钟)

主持人:王毅

10:00-10:15

曹健(杭州师范大学)

Some problems on solutions of q-difference equations

10:15-10:30

林丽双(集美大学)

Partitions with designated summands

10:30-11:00

茶歇

主持人:劉俊宏

11:00-11:15

陈光周(河南师范大学)

On the existence of bimagic squares of order 2q

11:15-11:30

刘月(福州大学)

The ray nonsingularity of certain uniformly random ray patterns

11:30-11:45

潘凤雏(西昌学院)

A family of pandiagonal bimagic squares based on magic pairs

11:45-12:00

谭莹莹(安徽大学)

The Terwilliger algebra of Johnson graph from the viewpoint of group representations

12:00-

午餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

分组报告

C组:福建会堂4楼南平厅

一、邀请报告(30分钟)

主持人:李雨生

8:30-9:00

宝音都仍(新疆大学)

Feedback vertex number of graphs

9:30-10:00

王恺顺(北京师范大学)

Weakly distance-regular digraphs

二、小组报告(15分钟)

主持人:李雨生

10:00-10:15

曹华斌(湘潭大学)

One-to-one disjoint path covers in digraphs

10:15-10:30

常渝林(山东大学)

Local Antimagic Orientation of Graphs

10:30-11:00

茶歇

主持人:马杰

11:00-11:15

何益钦(湘潭大学)

The application of representation theory in directed strongly regular graph

11:15-11:30

胡杰(山东大学)

Local antimagic orientations of d-degenerate graphs

11:30-11:45

杨东雷(山东大学)

On splitting digraphs

11:45-12:00

张赞波(广东轻工职业技术学院)

Path Extendability in Digraphs

12:00-

午餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

分组报告

D组:福建会堂4楼厦门厅

一、邀请报告(30分钟)

主持人:吴建良

8:30-9:00

陈敏(浙江师范大学)

Vertex partition problem of graphs

9:30-10:00

董立大(台湾中山大学)

Acyclic orientation and circular coloring

二、小组报告(15分钟)

主持人:吴建良

10:00-10:15

亓兴勤(山东大学(威海))

符号社会网络上的聚类算法研究

10:15-10:30

杨超(台湾中山大学)

The Non-deterministic Constraint Logic on Digraphs and Its Applications in Computational Complexity

10:30-11:00

茶歇

主持人:苗正科

11:00-11:15

蔡俊青(曲阜师范大学)

Implicit degree conditions for cycle properties

11:15-11:30

陈静(湖南第一师范学院)

Short Signed Circuit Covers of Signed Graphs

11:30-11:45

杜若霞(华东师范大学)

Bijective proofs and refinements of two results on (n,m)-Dyck paths due to Ma and Yeh

11:45-12:00

江素云(山东大学)

Vertex-disjoint subgraphs in specific graphs

12:00-

午餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

11月4日下午

分组报告

A组:福建会堂5楼漳州厅

一、邀请报告(30分钟)

主持人:董立大

14:00-14:30

劉德芬(美国加州州立大学)

Sequences of Integers with Three Missing Separations

二、小组报告(15分钟)

主持人:董立大

14:30-14:45

魏宇龙(北京师范大学)

The 1, 2-good-neighbor conditional diagnosabilities of regular graphs

14:45-15:00

徐力行(台湾静宜大学)

A construction scheme for cubic 1_p-fault tolerant Hamiltonian and 1-edge Hamiltonian laceable graphs and its extension

15:00-15:15

杨希武(辽宁师范大学)

The Crossing Number of K_{1,1,1,3} P_n

15:15-15:30

王悦(山东大学)

On Choosability with Separation of Planar Graphs

15:30-16:00

茶歇

主持人:黄元秋

16:00-16:15

邓波(南开大学)

Conflict-free connection numbers of line graphs

16:15-16:30

郭志伟(西北工业大学)

Compatible Eulerian circuits in Eulerian digraphs with (weakly) generalized transition systems

16:30-16:45

李平山(北京师范大学)

Edge-fault-tolerant strong Menger edge connectivity of  regular graphs

16:45-17:00

兰永新(南开大学)

Planar Turán number of paths and cycles

17:30-

晚餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

分组报告

B组:福建会堂4楼泉州厅

一、小组报告(15分钟)

主持人:周文賢

14:00-14:15

罗元勋(厦门大学)

On the Optical and Forwarding Indices of Graphs

14:15-14:30

邵慰慈(香港浸会大学)

The Integer-magic spectra of the Cartesian product of two trees

14:30-14:45

邱瑜(中国科学技术大学)

T-copies in H-free graphs

14:45-15:00

王卫(西安交通大学)

Are Almost All Graphs Determined by Their Spectra

15:00-15:15

张慧慧(洛阳师范学院)

On the Laplacian spectral radius of bipartite graphs with fixed order and size

15:15-15:30

林政宽(苏州大学)

Restricted Routing in Generalized Hypercubes

15:30-16:00

茶歇

主持人:钱建国

16:00-16:15

孙丽珠(哈尔滨工程大学)

Resistance characterizations of equiarboreal graphs

16:15-16:30

杨玉军(烟台大学)

Solution to a problem of Godsil on inverses of bipartite graphs

16:30-16:45

王书晶(华中师范大学)

Relation between the rank of a signed graph andthe rank of its underlying graph

16:45-17:00

陈曦(大连理工大学)

Zero distribution of row polynomials of some Riordan arrays

17:30-

晚餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

分组报告

C组:福建会堂4楼南平厅

一、邀请报告(30分钟)

主持人:彭岳建

14:00-14:30

林启忠(福州大学)

Several applications of regularity lemma

二、小组报告(15分钟)

主持人:彭岳建

14:30-14:45

赖春辉(闽南师范大学)

On the number of edges in a graph with all cycle having distinct length

14:45-15:00

李希赫(西北工业大学)

Deficiency and Forbidden Subgraphs of Connected, Locally-connected Graphs

15:00-15:15

李毅鹏(西北工业大学)

The square of generalized Hamming graphs

15:15-15:30

彭兴(天津大学)

A proof of a conjecture by Hansen and Lucas

15:30-16:00

茶歇

主持人:康丽英

16:00-16:15

吕长虹(华东师范大学)

Power domination in 4-regular claw-free graphs

16:15-16:30

齐豪(浙江师范大学)

3-degenerate subgraph of a planar graph

16:30-16:45

王茂群(太原理工大学)

Vertex-disjoint cycles in tournaments

16:45-17:00

王晓(西北工业大学)

Six-flows of almost balanced signed graphs

17:30-

晚餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

 

分组报告

D组:福建会堂4楼厦门厅

一、邀请报告(30分钟)

主持人:陳鵬安

14:00-14:30

鲁红亮(西安交通大学)

Almost perfect matchings in k-partite k-graphs

二、小组报告(15分钟)

主持人:陳鵬安

14:30-14:45

郭君逸(台湾师范大学)

Families of Subsets Without a Given Poset in Double Chains and Boolean Lattices

14:45-15:00

李婷婷(山东师范大学)

M-colorings in K-regular K-uniform hypergraphs

15:00-15:15

李渭天(国立中兴大学)

Some Sufficient Conditions for Finding a Nesting of the Normalized Matching Posets of Rank 3

15:15-15:30

周志恒(中国科学院数学与系统科学研究院)

Semi-degree conditions for one-to-many disjoint path covers in digraph

15:30-16:00

茶歇

主持人:李乔良

16:00-16:15

刘岩(华南师范大学)

Integer k-matchings of graphs

16:15-16:30

宁博(天津大学)

Disjoint Perfect Matchings in Graphs under the Ore-Type Condition

16:30-16:45

孙午阳(山东大学(威海))

Perfect matching covers of cubic graphs

16:45-17:00

張飛黃(台湾师范大学)

Double Spiders are Strongly Antimagic

17:30-

晚餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅)

11月5日上午

大会报告(60分钟):福建会堂5楼会议厅

主持人:葉永南

8:30-9:30

王维凡(浙江师范大学)

Adjacent Vertex Distinguishing Colorings of Graphs

主持人:许宝刚

9:30-10:30

吴河辉(复旦大学)

Coloring and dominating of digraphs

10:30-11:00

茶歇

主持人:傅恒霖

11:00-12:00

张耀祖(台湾义守大学)

从平方剩余码解码到单项迹多项式

闭幕式:福建会堂5楼会议厅

12:00-12:10

闭幕式

12:10-

午餐(西宾贵宾楼一层凌波厅

 

 


        会议程序下载